2000 Agape (Indonesian) Christian Fellowship (+Korean) Haymarket
2000 Central Baptist (+Cantonese,Mandarin) Sydney
2000 Church Hill Anglican Sydney
2000 St Andrew's Cathedral Sydney
2000 St James' Sydney
2000 St Philips York St. Anglican Sydney
2000 St Stephen's Uniting Sydney
2000 The Ecumenical Catholic of Australia Sydney
2000 The Garrison Millers Point
2000 Wesley Mission Sydney South
2001 Jews For Jesus Sydney
2007 Barneys Broadway
2007 Successful Bethany Families (Indonesian )Ultimo
2007 Whitehorse Church Ultimo
2008 Immanuel Community Church Chippendale
2010 (Chinese) Presbyterian (+Mandarin,Cantonese) Surry Hills
2017 Reach Sydney Zetland
2018 St Marks and St Davids Palm Beach
2019 Botany Bay Community Church Banksmeadow
2019 Wild Street Maroubra
2020 Thornleigh Community Baptist Thornleigh
2021 St George's Anglican Paddington
2021 St Matthias Centennial Park
2021 Sydney Christian Worship Centre Moore Park
2022 Church in the Market Place Bondi Junction
2024 Jubilee International Waverley
2025 All Saints' Anglican Woollahra
2127 Living Water Chinese Congregational Newington
2030 St Michael's Anglican Vaucluse
2030 St Peter's Anglican Watsons Bay
2031 Canvas Randwick
2031 Gracepoint Christian Randwick
2032 Kingsford Church of Christ Kingsford
2032 Kingsway Church Kingsford
2033 Unichurch UNSW
2035 Ecclesia Mission (+Bahasa) Maroubra
2035 Maroubra Baptist Maroubra
2035 Maroubra Presbyterian Maroubra
2036 Lighthouse Baptist Phillip Bay
2036 East Sydney Community Christian Church Matraville
2036 St Mark's Anglican Malabar
2037 Hope Sydney Glebe
2039 C3 Rozelle Rozelle
2039 Darling Street Anglican St Thomas' Rozelle
2040 All Souls Anglican Leichhardt
2041 Balmain Uniting Balmain
2041 Darling Street Anglican St Thomas' and St Mary's Rozelle and East Balmain
2041 St John the Evangelist Balmain
2042 Newtown Baptist Newtown
2042 Newtown Mission (+Tongan) Newtown
2042 St Barnabus Anglican Newtown
2042 St Luke's Enmore
2045 St David's Uniting Haberfield
2046 Awesome Church Five Dock
2046 Christ Church Inner West Anglican Community Five Dock
2047 Brethren Loving Church (Korean) Drummoyne
2047 Drummoyne Baptist Drummoyne
2047 St Bede’s Anglican Drummoyne
2048 Stanmore Baptist Stanmore
2049 All Saints Petersham
2049 Petersham Baptist Lewisham
2050 C3 Central City Camperdown
2057 Armenian Evangelical Brethren Chatswood
2057 Chatswood Baptist Chatswood
2060 Christ Church Lavender Bay
2060 City Harvest Church North Sydney
2060 North Sydney-Greenwich Presbyterian North Sydney-Greenwich
2060 St Thomas' North Sydney
2061 Church by the Bridge Kirribilli
2061 Chinese Christian Church (+Mandarin,Cantonese) Milsons Point
2062 Naremburn Cammeray (+Asian,Japanese) Cammeray
2063 St Mark's Northbridge Northbridge
2064 St Basils (+Chinese) Artarmon
2065 Northside Crows Nest
2065 Northside Community St Leonards
2065 St Giles Greenwich
2065 The Lighthouse Christian Church Crows Nest
2066 C3 Church Lane Cove
2067 Chatswood Church of Christ Chatswood
2067 Chatswood Presbyterian Chatswood
2067 Ecclesia Mission (+Bahasa) Chatswood
2067 Mowbray Chatswood
2067 North Shore Christian Centre Chatswood
2068 St Stephen's Willoughby
2069 Roseville Presbyterian (+Afrikaans,Korean) Roseville
2069 St Barnabas Roseville East
2070 All Saints' West Lindfield
2070 St Albans Lindfield
2070 St. Peter's Anglican East Lindfield
2071 St Martin's Killara
2072 Gordon Baptist (+Cantonese,Mandarin) Gordon
2072 Gordon Uniting Gordon
2073 St Matthew's West Pymble
2074 Bobbin Head Anglican North Turramurra
2074 North Turrumurra Church of Christ (+Korean) North Turramurra
2074 St James Turramurra
2074 St Philips South Turramurra
2074 Turramurra Uniting Turramurra
2075 Christ Church St Ives
2075 St Ives Baptist St Ives
2075 St Ives Community St Ives
2076 big answers Wahroonga Presbyterian Wahroonga
2076 St Andrew's Anglican Wahroonga
2076 St. Paul's Wahroonga
2076 St Stephen's Normanhurst
2076 Wahroonga Seventh-day Adventist Wahroonga
2077 Asquith Church of Christ Asquith
2077 Awesomerock Asquith
2077 Community Church Hornsby
2077 Hornsby Baptist Hornsby
2077 Hornsby Heights Baptist Hornsby Heights
2077 St John's Anglican Asquith
2077 St Luke's Anglican Hornsby Heights
2077 St Peters Anglican (+Mandarin) Hornsby
2077 Waitara Seventh-day Adventist Waitara
2079 Mount Colah Seventh-day Adventist t Mt Colah
2081 Berowra Baptist Berowra
2081 Berowra Uniting Berowra
2084 St Paul's Anglican Terrey Hills
2085 Belrose Uniting Belrose
2085 Northgate ministries Belrose
2086 Forest Alliance Church Frenchs Forest
2086 Frenchs Forest Anglican Frenchs Forest
2086 Frenchs Forest Baptist Frenchs Forest
2087 Cityview Church Forestville
2087 St David's Forestville
2088 Mosman Baptist Mosman
2088 Sydney Life Mosman
2089 St Augustines Anglican Neutral Bay
2090 St Peters Cremorne
2092 Seaforth Anglican Seaforth
2092 Seaforth Baptist Seaforth
2094 Small boat big sea Fairlight
2095 St Andrew's Presbyterian Manly
2095 St Matthews Anglican Manly
2096 St Peter's Uniting Freshwater
2099 Dee Why Salvation Army Dee Why
2099 Grace City Church Dee Why
2099 Narraweena Baptist Narraweena
2100 C3 Church Oxford Falls
2100 Northern Beaches Pentecostal Beacon Hill
2100 Peninsula Church Brookvale
2101 Narrabeen Baptist Narrabeen
2101 St Faiths Narrabeen
2101 The Link Narrabeen
2102 Pittwater Uniting Warriewood
2103 Mona Vale Christian Life Centre Mona Vale
2103 St Johns Anglican Mona Vale
2107 St Marks, Avalon and St Davids, Palm Beach
2110 Anglican Parish of Hunters Hill Hunters Hill
2110 Gladesville-Boronia Park Uniting Boronia Park
2110 Hunters Hill Congregational Hunters Hill
2111 Christ Church Gladesville
2111 Sydney Bible Presbyterian Gladesville
2111 Sydney Saesoon Presbyterian (Korean) Gladesville
2112 GladesHill Presbyterian Church Ryde
2112 Putney Anglican Putney
2112 Ryde Baptist Ryde
2112 Ryde Presbyterian Ryde
2112 St Annes Anglican Ryde
2113 C3 Church North Ryde
2113 Christian Reformed North Ryde
2113 Macquarie church of Christ North Ryde
2113 North Ryde Anglican North Ryde
2113 North Ryde Christian Church North Ryde
2114 (Chinese) and Australian Baptist (+Cantonese,Mandarin) West Ryde
2114 River City Meadowbank
2114 Sydney Living Hope Community Meadowbank
2114 the Church of the Good Shepherd West Ryde
2114 West Ryde Anglican West Ryde
2114 West Ryde Baptist West Ryde
2117 St. Andrew's Anglican Dundas
2117 Telopea Christian Centre Telopea
2118 Carlingford Baptist Carlingford
2218 Carlton Kogarah Baptist Carlton
2118 West Epping Uniting Carlingford
2119 Anglican Parish of Beecroft Beecroft
2119 Beecroft Presbyterian Beecroft
2019 Botany Bay Community Church Banksmeadow
2120 CABC (+Mandarin,Cantonese) Thornleigh
2120 Hills Christian Alliance Church (+Korean) Pennant Hills
2120 Northridge Vineyard Thornleigh
2120 Pennant Hills Baptist Pennant Hills
2120 St Mark's Anglican Pennant Hills
2120 Thornleigh Hillcrest Uniting Thornleigh
2121 Calvary Chapel Epping
2121 (Chinese) Lutheran Church Epping
2121 Cornerstone Epping
2121 Epping Baptist Epping
2121 Epping Church of Christ Epping
2121 Epping Presbyterian Epping
2121 North Side Chinese Alliance (+Mandarin,Cantonese) Epping
2121 Northern District Chinese Christian Church North Epping
2121 St Marks Lutheran Epping
2122 Christ Evangelical Centre of Australia (+Mandarin,Cantonese) Eastwood
2122 Eastwood Baptist Eastwood
2122 Eastwood Uniting Eastwood
2122 Macquarie Anglican Eastwood
2122 Macquarie Asian Australian (+Mandarin,Cantonese,Indonesian) Marsfield
2122 Macquarie Baptist Eastwood
2122 Soma Church Marsfield
2125 West Pennant Hills Community West Pennant Hills
2126 Cherrybrook Anglican Cherrybrook
2126 Cherrybrook Presbyterian Cherrybrook
2126 Community Life (+Korean) Cherrybrook
2126 Victory Community Cherrybrook
2131 Ashfield Baptist Ashfield
2132 New Life Indonesian Community Church Croydon
2132 St James Croydon
2133 West Sydney (Chinese) Christian Church (+Cantonese,Mandarin) Croydon Park
2134 Burwood Church of Christ Burwood
2134 Burwood-Croydon Uniting Burwood
2134 Gracepoint (Chinese) Presbyterian (+Cantonese) Burwood
2135 Grace Communion International Strathfield
2135 St Annes Anglican Strathfield
2135 West Sydney (Chinese) Christian Church (+Cantonese,Mandarin) Strathfield
2137 Concord Baptist North Strathfield
2137 Concord Community - Anglican Concord
2137 Concord Community (+Hindi,Urdu) Concord
2137 Glorious Gospel Mortlake
2137 Sydney Immanuel (Korean) Baptist North Strathfield
2138 Bayside Community Concord West
2140 Inner West Baptist Homebush West
2141 Gracepoint (Chinese) Presbyterian Lidcombe
2141 Gracepoint Lidcombe
2142 Burmese Christian Church South Granville
2142 St Mark's Anglican Granville
2143 Regents Park Community Regents Park
2144 Auburn Baptist Auburn
2144 Western District (Chinese) Christian Church Auburn
2145 Crossroads Pendle Hill
2145 Greystanes Uniting Greystanes
2145 Hebron (Chinese) Alliance Church (+Mandarin,Cantonese) Westmead
2145 Holroyd Combined Christian Churches Greystanes
2145 Holroyd New Life Greystanes
2145 Pendle Hill Baptist Pendle Hill
2145 the Stepping Stone Community Pendle Hill
2145 Toongabbie Anglican Pendle Hill
2145 Wentworthville Wentworthville
2145 Westside Church Girraween
2146 Parramatta Seventh-day Adventist Old Toongabbie
2146 Toongabbie Baptist Toongabbie
2147 Citywest Church Seven Hills
2147 Hope Wesleyan Seven Hills
2147 St Peters (+Arabic) Seven Hills
2148 Blacktown Baptist Blacktown
2148 Blacktown Uniting Blacktown
2148 Family Life Blacktown
2148 Fellowship Baptist Blacktown
2148 Kings Park Community Kings Park
2148 Living Word Church International Blacktown
2150 The Potter's House Christian Fellowship of Australia Parramatta
2150 True Jesus Parramatta
2151 All Saints Anglican North Parramatta
2151 Hope Church North Parramatta
2151 Liberty Baptist North Rocks
2151 North Rocks Community Church North Rocks
2152 Northmead Anglican Northmead
2152 Parramatta Baptist Northmead
2153 Baulkham Hills Baptist Baulkham Hills
2153 Hills Tongan Alliance Church Baulkham Hills
2153 Hillsong Castle Hill
2153 Holy Trinity Baulkham Hills
2153 Norwest Anglicans Baulkham Hills
2154 Baulkham Hills (Chinese) Alliance Church (+Cantonese,Mandarin) Castle Hill
2154 Calvary Chapel Castle Hill
2154 Castle Hill Community Castle Hill
2154 Day Spring Christian Fellowship Castle Hill
2154 Ecclesia Mission (+Bahasa) Castle Hill
2154 Empower Castle Hill
2155 Kellyville Anglican Kellyville
2155 Lighthouse Community Church Rouse Hill
2155 NewHope Baptist Kellyville
2155 Rivergum Community Rouse Hill
2155 Rouse Hill Anglican Rouse Hill
2155 Rouse Hill Bible Church Rouse Hill
2155 Sanctuary Church Rouse Hill
2157 Glenorie Community Church Glenorie
2157 Glenorie Mission Church Glenorie
2158 Dural Baptist Dural
2158 Dural district Anglican Churches Dural
2159 Elshaddai Sydney Church of God (+Malayalam) Arcadia
2159 Galston Seventh-day Adventist Galston
2159 Galston Uniting Galston
2160 Merrylands Anglican (+Sudanese) Merrylands
2160 Merrylands Baptist Merrylands
2160 St Matthews Anglican Merrylands West
2161 (Iranian Persian) Christian Guildford
2162 Faith Baptist Chester Hill
2163 Awakening (Full Gospel) Villawood
2164 (Spanish) Community Bible (+Spanish) Horsley Park
2164 Victory Christian Church Wetherill Park
2165 Agape Alliance Church (Vietnamese) Fairfield
2165 Church @ the Hut Fairfield
2165 Christian Missionary (Mandarin) Fairfield
2165 St Barnabas' Fairfield
2166 Sydwest Asian Christian (Cantonese,Mandarin) Cabramatta
2170 Anchor Word Ministry Liverpool
2170 Destiny Impact Liverpool
2170 Faith City AOG Prestons
2170 Freedom City Moorebank
2170 Life Sanctuary (+Malayalam) Liverpool
2170 Liverpool Baptist (+Cambodian,Arabic) Liverpool
2170 New Life Christian Ministries Liverpool
2170 Southwestern Community Baptist Chipping Norton
2170 St Luke's Anglican Liverpool
2170 Victory Baptist Mt. Pritchard
2171 Inspire Hoxton Park
2171 St Marks Sadleir
2176 House Of Worship Bossley Park
2176 Parkside Edensor Park
2190 Greenacre Baptist Greenacre
2190 Liberty Church Of Christ Greenacre
2192 Belmore Road church of Christ Belmore
2195 Lakemba Christian Fellowship Lakemba
2199 Christ Apostolic Church Praise Centre (multicultural) Yagoona
2199 Creative Word Christian Centre (multicultural) Yagoona
2200 Bankstown Brethren Bankstown
2200 Condell Park Bible Church Condell Park
2203 Holy Trinity Anglican Dulwich Hill
2204 Marrickville Church of Christ Marrickville
2204 Silver Street Mission (Marrickville Baptist) (multicultural) Marrickville
2204 The Church For Everybody West Marrickville
2205 Bay City Church Arncliffe
2205 St Davids (multicultural) Arncliffe
2207 Bexley Rockdale Presbyterian Bexley
2208 (Vietnamese) Evangelical Kingsgrove
2209 Beverly Hills (Chinese) Baptist (+Cantonese,Mandarin) Beverly Hills
2209 Narwee Baptist Peakhurst
2210 Georges River Community Baptist Lugarno
2210 Riverwood-Punchbowl Anglican Riverwood
2211 Lifegate Community Padstow
2211 Padstow Baptist Padstow
2211 Padstow Chinese Congregational Padstow
2211 Padstow Congregational Padstow
2211 South West Christian Church Padstow
2212 Revesby Anglican Revesby
2213 (Arabic) Calvary Chapel Panania
2213 East Hills Baptist East Hills
2216 Rockdale Presbyterian Rockdale
2216 Sydney Chinese Alliance Church Rockdale
2217 Brighton - Kogarah Uniting Kogarah
2217 Christ Church St George Kogarah
2217 Christ Living Church (+Indonesian) Kogarah
2217 Pentecostal Christian Assembly Kogarah
2217 Ramsgate Community Ramsgate
2218 Allawah Community Church Allawah
2218 (Chinese) Methodist Church Carlton
2218 St George North Anglican Carlton
2220 Grove Anglican Hurstville Grove
2220 Hurstville Church of Christ Hurstville
2220 Hurstville Riverwood Chinese (Chinese) Baptist Hurstville
2220 Sydney South Alliance Church Hurstville
2221 Blakehurst Baptist Blakehurst
2222 Penshurst Anglican (+Mandarin) Penshurst
2223 Christ Church Anglican Mortdale
2223 MOBC Oatley
2223 Oatley Uniting Oatley
2223 Riverside Christian Oatley West
2224 Sylvania Anglican Sylvania Heights
2226 Jannali Anglican Jannali
2227 Gymea Anglican Gymea
2227 Gymea Peoples Church Gymea Bay
2228 Caringbah Presbyterian Caringbah
2228 Miranda Congregational Miranda
2228 Southside Christian Fellowship (+Chinese) Miranda
2228 St Luke's Miranda
2229 Caringbah Baptist Caringbah
2229 Discovery Vineyard Caringbah
2229 Eastcoast City AOG Caringbah
2229 Kingsway Community North Caringbah
2229 St Phils Anglican Caringbah
2229 Thrive Community Caringbah
2230 Cronulla Community Presbyterian Cronulla
2230 Cronulla Uniting Cronulla
2230 NEWbeginnings Cronulla
2230 Revive Cronulla
2230 St Andrews Cronulla
2232 Gymea Baptist Kirrawee Sydney
2232 President Avenue Community Kirawee
2232 ShireLive Sutherland
2232 St. John's Sutherland
2232 Sylvania Anglican Sylvania Heights
2233 Engadine Anglican Engadine
2233 Engadine Congregational Engadine
2233 Heathcote Engadine Baptist Engadine
2234 Menai Anglican Menai
2234 Menai Baptist Menai
2234 Urban Life Menai
2250 C3 Church Wyoming
2250 Coastlife Erina Fair
2250 Erina Community Baptist Erina
2250 EVchurch Erina
2250 Gosford church of Christ Lisarow
2250 Gosford Uniting Gosford
2250 Hope Unlimited Gosford
2250 Liberty Family Church Gosford
2250 Narara Valley Baptist Narara
2250 Wyoming Church of Christ Wyoming
2251 Green Point Baptist Green Point
2256 Hope Unlimited Woy Woy
2257 Ettalong Baptist Ettalong
2259 Bethshan Wyee
2259 Central Life Christian Church Wadalba
2259 St James Anglican Wyong
2259 Wyong Baptist Wyong
2260 Grace Community Wamberal
2260 Terrigal Uniting Church Terrigal
2261 Bateau Bay Anglican Bateau Bay
2261 Berkeley Vale Church of Christ Berkeley Vale
2261 Bridge to Life Ministries The Entrance
2261 Central Coast Community Church Wyong
2261 The Lakes Evangelical Berkeley Vale
2262 Impact4Life Budgewoi
2263 Coastlands Christian Community Gorokan
2263 Hope Unlimited Charmhaven
2263 Northern Lakes Evangelical Gorokan
2264 Lake Mac Evangelical Morisset
2264 Newcastle - Grace Communion International house church Dora Creek
2280 Marks Point Mission Marks Point
2281 Gateway Lake Macquarie
2281 Life Caves Beach
2281 New Hope Caves Beach
2282 North Lake Macquarie Uniting Warners Bay
2283 Toronto Baptist Toronto
2283 Westlakes Baptist Toronto
2284 Boolaroo Uniting Boolaroo
2284 Church 4 Life Boolaroo
2285 Cardiff Heights Baptist Cardiff Heights
2285 Liberty Baptist Cardiff Heights
2285 New Heights Edgeworth
2285 West Wallsend Baptist Edgeworth
2287 Christian Fellowship Centre Elermore Vale
2287 New Vine Baptist Maryland
2287 Wallsend Baptist Wallsend
2289 Adamstown Community Adamstown
2289 Bel-Air Baptist Adamstown Heights
2290 Baptist Reformed Mt Hutton
2290 C3 Church Victory Charlestown
2290 Church 4 Life Charlestown
2291 St Augustine's Anglican Merewether
2293 Goodlife Wickham
2296 Islington Baptist (+Chinese) Islington
2300 Beachside Christian Fellowship Newcastle
2300 Calvary Chapel Newcastle
2300 City Life Newcastle
2300 Grace Bible Baptist Newcastle
2300 Hillsong Newcastle
2300 Hunter Bible Church Newcastle
2300 Life Newcastle
2300 The Revival Fellowship Newcastle
2303 Gospel Church Hamilton
2303 Hamilton Baptist Hamilton
2303 Generation City Church Hamilton
2303 Scots Kirk Hamilton
2304 Mayfield Baptist Mayfield
2304 Mayfield Church of Christ Mayfield West
2305 New Lambton Baptist New Lambton
2305 The Heights Family Church of Christ New Lambton Heights
2316 Gateway Family Presbyterian Anna Bay
2317 Port Stephens COC Salamander Bay
2318 Medowie Baptist Community Medowie
2320 Maitland Baptist Rutherford
2320 Real Life Maitland
2322 Crossroads Christian Outreach Centre Beresfield
2322 The HUB Church Thornton
2323 H20 Baptist Ashtonfield
2323 LifeHouse East Maitland
2323 Maitland Adventist East Maitland
2323 Maitland Evangelical East Maitland
2323 Metford Community Baptist Metford
2324 Hunter-Barrington Presbyterian of Eastern Australia (+Fijian) Raymond Terrace
2324 Raymond Terrace Community Raymond Terrace
2324 Terrace Christian Heatherbrae
2325 West Cessnock Congregational Cessnock West
2326 Abermain Mission Hall Abermain
2330 Singleton Baptist Singleton Heights
2330 Singleton Evangelical Singleton
2335 Stanhope Anglican Stanhope
2340 C3 Church Tamworth
2340 Harvest Bible Church Tamworth
2340 St John's Anglican Tamworth
2340 Tamworth Baptist Tamworth
2340 Tamworth Community Presbyterian Tamworth
2340 Trinity Calala
2346 Manilla Presbyterian Manilla
2350 Anglican Diocese of Armidale Armidale
2350 Armidale Community Armidale
2350 Armidale Fresh Hope Church (Church of Christ) Armidale
2350 Armidale Uniting Armidale
2360 Inverell Presbyterian Inverell
2370 Glen Innes Anglican Glen Innes
2380 Gunnedah Presbyterian Gunnedah
2390 New Life Christian Fellowship Narrabri
2400 Moree Anglican Moree
2409 Oasis Family and Community Church Boggabilla
2428 Coast Evangelical Forster
2428 Forster Tuncurry Presbyterian Forster
2428 Lakeside Tuncurry
2430 RiverCity Christian Outreach Centre Taree
2430 Taree Baptist Taree
2444 Coastside Port Macquarie
2444 Grace Port Macquarie
2444 Honour Macquarie
2444 People Builders Church Port Macquarie
2444 Port City Church Port Macquarie
2444 Port Macquarie Baptist Port Macquarie
2444 Port Macquarie Presbyterian Port Macquarie
2444 Port Macquarie Seventh-day Adventist Port Macquarie
2444 St Thomas' Anglican Port Macquarie
2448 Nambucca Valley Christian Life Centre Nambucca Heads
2450 Coffs Coast church of Christ Coffs Harbour
2450 Coffs Harbour Seventh Day Adventist Coffs Harbour
2450 LifeHouse Coffs Harbour
2450 Your Church Coffs Harbour
2460 Grafton Presbyterian Grafton
2460 Connect Church South Grafton
2464 Wellspring Yamba
2477 Alstonville Baptist Alstonville
2478 Ballina Baptist Ballina
2478 C3 Ballina Ballina
2478 Seacoast Ballina
2480 Lismore Anglican Church Lismore
2480 Lismore Christian Family Fellowship Lismore
2480 Southern Cross Presbyterian East Lismore
2481 Eastgate Christian Community Byron Bay
2481 New Earth Tribe Byron Bay
2484 All Saints Anglican Murwillumbah
2484 Murwillumbah Presbyterian Murwillumbah
2484 Murwillumbah Seventh-day Adventist Murwillumbah
2485 Elevation Tweed Heads
2485 New Church Tweed Heads
2485 Tweed Presbyterian Tweed Heads
2485 Vibe Church Tweed Heads
2488 Tweed Coast Community Bogangar
2500 Gateway City Church Wollongong
2500 Keiraview Uniting West Wollongong
2500 St John's Keiraville and Gwynneville
2500 St Marks West Wollongong
2500 St Michael's Anglican Cathedral (+Sudanese,Spanish) Wollongong
2500 Wollongong Baptist (+Chinese,Burmese,Karen,Greek,Vietnamese) Wollongong
2515 C3 Church Thirroul
2516 Bulli Anglican Bulli
2516 Northern Illawarra Uniting Bulli
2519 Wollongong Christian Reformed Fairy Meadow
2525 Figtree Anglican Figtree
2525 NewDay Figtree
2527 Albion Park Baptist Albion Park
2527 Albion Park Uniting Albion Park
2528 Warilla North Baptist Warilla
2529 Lakeview Uniting Flinders
2529 Shellharbour City Community Shellharbour
2529 Wollongong Revival Fellowship Oak Flats
2530 Dapto Anglican Dapto
2530 Dapto Uniting Dapto
2530 Illawarra Community Baptist Dapto
2533 Christ Church Anglican Kiama
2533 Kiama Uniting Kiama
2535 Berry Community Berry
2535 Shoalhaven Baptist Shoalhaven
2536 Anglican Parish of Batemans Bay Batemans Bay
2536 Cross Central Surfside
2537 Anglican Parish of Moruya Moruya
2539 Milton Ulladulla Baptist Narrawallee
2540 Anglican Parish of Culberra Beach Culberra
2540 Bay and Basin Uniting St Georges Basin
2540 Huskisson Anglican Huskisson
2540 St Georges Basin Baptist St Georges Basin

2541 All Saints Nowra
2541 Nowra Baptist Nowra
2541 Nowra Church of Christ North Nowra
2541 Nowra City North Nowra
2549 Pambula Baptist Pambula
2550 Bega Valley Christian Life Centre Bega
2560 Campbelltown Church of Christ Ambarvale
2560 Campbelltown City Baptist Campbelltown North
2560 St Peter's Anglican Campbelltown
2564 Glenquarie Anglican Macquarie Fields
2567 C3 Mount Annan
2567 Harrington Park Anglican Harrington Park
2567 Limetree Narellan
2567 Narellan Anglican Narellan
2570 Camden Anglican Camden
2570 Camden Presbyterian Camden
2570 Camden Uniting Camden
2570 The Oaks Anglican Parish The Oaks
2575 Mittagong Anglican Mittagong
2575 Southlands Christian Church Moss Vale
2576 Bowral Baptist Bowral
2576 St Jude Anglican Bowral
2576 The Fields Bowral
2577 Moss Vale Presbyterian Moss Vale
2577 OneLife Community Church Moss Vale
2580 Christ Church Anglican West Goulburn
2582 Yass Community Baptist Yass
2619 TwinCityChurch Jerrabomberra
2620 High Street Church Queanbeyan
2627 Alpine Uniting Jindabyne
2627 Mountain Life Church Jindabyne
2627 Snowy Mountains Church Jindabyne
2630 Cooma Baptist Cooma
2640 Albury Bible Church East Albury
2640 Albury Community Thurgoona
2640 Albury Seventh-day Adventist Albury
2640 City Central Albury
2641 North Gate Christian Church Lavington
2641 St Andrews Presbyterian Lavington
2650 Kings Christian Church Wagga Wagga
2650 Rivercity Wagga Wagga
2650 St Aidans Presbyterian Wagga Wagga
2650 The Promise Centre Wagga Wagga
2650 Wagga Wagga Baptist (+Chinese,Burmese) Wagga Wagga
2650 Wagga Wagga Church of Christ Wagga Wagga
2650 Wagga Wagga Evangelical Wagga Wagga
2665 Ariah Park Baptist Ariah Park
2680 Griffith Baptist Griffith
2680 Griffith Presbyterian Griffith
2680 LifeSource Church Griffith
2747 Nepean Baptist (Independent) Kingswood
2747 St Philip's Anglican Kingswood
2748 Christ Church @ The College Orchard Hills
2749 St Thomas' Anglican Cranebrook
2750 Church of Christ Penrith
2750 Emu Plains Anglican Emu Plains
2750 Emu Plains Community Baptist Emu Plains
2750 Extended Hand Jamisontown
2750 Penrith Uniting Penrith
2750 St Paul's Emu Plains
2750 St Stephen's Anglican Penrith
2751 Foothills Vineyard Church Penrith
2752 Warragamba Baptist Warragamba
2753 Evangelical Presbyterian Londonderry
2756 St Johns Wilberforce
2756 St Matthews Anglican Windsor
2756 Vineyard Windsor
2758 Kurrajong Anglican Kurrajong
2758 Kurrajong Baptist Kurrajong
2759 Agape Christian Church Colyton
2759 Church of the Risen Christ St Clair and Erskine Park
2759 St Clair Baptist St Clair
2759 St Clair and Erskine Park Anglican St Clair
2759 St Clair/Erskine Park Christian Church Erskine Park
2760 Colyton Community Centre Colyton
2760 New Horizons Community Church St Marys
2763 Life Anglican Church Quakers Hill
2763 Northwest Community Baptist Quakers Hill
2763 Quakers Hill Anglican Quakers Hill
2765 Free Presbyterian Church of Scotland Riverstone
2765 Riverstone Anglican Riverstone
2765 Riverstone Baptist Riverstone
2765 Riverstone Community Riverstone
2766 St Albans Anglican Rooty Hill
2767 Powerhouse Christian Doonside
2767 Westview Baptist Doonside
2770 Gospel Church of Jesus Blacktown
2770 Tregear Presbyterian Community Tregear
2773 Glenbrook Baptist Glenbrook
2773 Lower Mountains Anglican Parish Lower Blue Mountains
2774 Blue Mountains City Church Blaxland
2774 Living Hope Christian Fellowship Blaxland
2774 Lower Blue Mountains Church of Christ Blaxland
2777 Springwood - Winmalee Anglican Springwood
2777 Springwood Baptist Springwood
2777 Springwood Uniting Springwood
2779 Central Mountains Baptist Hazelbrook
2780 St Hilda's Katoomba
2780 The Salvation Army Katoomba
2785 Blackheath Anglican Parish Blackheath
2785 Blackheath Baptist Blackheath
2790 Lithgow Baptist Lithgow
2794 Abundant Life Cowra
2794 Crosslife Cowra
2795 Bathurst Baptist Bathurst
2795 Bathurst Evangelical Bathurst
2795 Bathurst Presbyterian Bathurst
2799 Abundant Life Blayney
2800 Orange Christian Assembly Orange
2800 Orange Evangelical Orange
2830 Dubbo Baptist Dubbo
2830 Dubbo Uniting Dubbo
2830 Riverside Dubbo
2835 Cobar Baptist Cobar
2880 Saltbush Evangelical Broken Hill